Manly Wharf Bridge to Beach 2019
24 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (295 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosPaddler 1Paddler 2PaceFinish
167310TEAM CRANBROOK DOUBLETEAM CRANBROOK DOUBLE
#310 Male Coastal Rowers Double
01:04:5301:04:531
(134)
Coastal Rowers Double111Male1346:29 min/km01:04:53
154311TEAM CRANBROOK REDTEAM CRANBROOK RED
#311 Male Coastal Rowers Quad
01:02:4201:02:421
(126)
Coastal Rowers Quad1Male1266:16 min/km01:02:42
171309TEAM COFFS CHICKSTEAM COFFS CHICKS
#309 Female Double Female
01:05:2001:05:201
(18)
Double Female11Female18KAREN CLARKEKEILEY HUNTER6:32 min/km01:05:20
8405TEAM CARNAGETEAM CARNAGE
#405 Male Double Male
00:45:0200:45:021
(8)
Double Male11Male84:30 min/km00:45:02
18333TEAM SCOTCH MISTTEAM SCOTCH MIST
#333 Male Double Male
00:47:1400:47:142
(15)
Double Male22Male15NEIL SMITHALI CURRIE4:43 min/km00:47:14
24335TEAM SHAW AND PARTNERS A TEAMTEAM SHAW AND PARTNERS A TEAM
#335 Male Double Male
00:47:4900:47:493
(21)
Double Male33Male21CORY HILLEARL EVANS4:46 min/km00:47:49
38330TEAM QUEENSCLIFF DBL TEAM QUEENSCLIFF DBL
#330 Male Double Male
00:48:5000:48:504
(30)
Double Male44Male30ADRIAN HALLIDAYANDREW SELOSSE4:53 min/km00:48:50
47341TEAM THE ENGINETEAM THE ENGINE
#341 Male Double Male
00:49:5100:49:515
(38)
Double Male55Male38MICHAEL BOOTHMAL CAMERON4:59 min/km00:49:51
53328TEAM PEARSON ARROWSTEAM PEARSON ARROWS
#328 Male Double Male
00:50:4000:50:406
(44)
Double Male66Male44BRYAN PEARSONMATTHEW PEARSON5:04 min/km00:50:40
57339TEAM TEAM CARMINTEAM TEAM CARMIN
#339 Male Double Male
00:51:2100:51:217
(47)
Double Male77Male47DAVID HEATHCOTERYAN COUSINS5:08 min/km00:51:21
64342TEAM THE ROBBOSTEAM THE ROBBOS
#342 Male Double Male
00:52:0700:52:078
(54)
Double Male88Male54RICH ROBINSONGUY ROBINSON5:12 min/km00:52:07
74384TEAM RONBOTEAM RONBO
#384 Male Double Male
00:53:2000:53:209
(63)
Double Male99Male635:20 min/km00:53:20
137314TEAM DOUBLE TROUBLETEAM DOUBLE TROUBLE
#314 Male Double Male
01:00:0801:00:0810
(112)
Double Male1010Male112PHIL RENWICKTREVOR DISTIN6:00 min/km01:00:08
319TEAM GERALDTON SURF CLUB WATEAM GERALDTON SURF CLUB WA
#319 Male Double Male
DNFDNFDouble MaleMaleJOSEPH KNIGHT-SMITHROBERT WALKER
346TEAM WHITE POINTERSTEAM WHITE POINTERS
#346 Male Double Male
DNFDNFDouble MaleMaleSHANE WHITEPAUL WHITE
13326TEAM NEXT LEVEL KAYAKINGTEAM NEXT LEVEL KAYAKING
#326 Mixed Double Mixed
00:45:5500:45:551
(1)
Double Mixed11Mixed1ROZ BARBERBEN MAYNARD4:35 min/km00:45:55
15393Team URQUHARTTeam URQUHART
#393 Mixed Double Mixed
00:46:3000:46:302
(2)
Double Mixed22Mixed2Narelle UrquhartAngus Urquuart4:39 min/km00:46:30
17331Team SQUIDTeam SQUID
#331 Mixed Double Mixed
00:46:4500:46:453
(3)
Double Mixed33Mixed3SUZIE RHYDDERCHDAVID COWARD4:40 min/km00:46:45
25347TEAM WILSON MIDDLETONTEAM WILSON MIDDLETON
#347 Mixed Double Mixed
00:47:5700:47:574
(4)
Double Mixed44Mixed4TRACY WILSONCAM MIDDLETON4:47 min/km00:47:57
31318TEAM FRILLY KNICKERSTEAM FRILLY KNICKERS
#318 Mixed Double Mixed
00:48:2000:48:205
(5)
Double Mixed55Mixed5TIM COTSELLSHONA WALKER4:50 min/km00:48:20
36317TEAM FLEECHTEAM FLEECH
#317 Mixed Double Mixed
00:48:3900:48:396
(6)
Double Mixed66Mixed6GUY LEECHNAOMI FLOOD4:51 min/km00:48:39
42316TEAM FETA AND KIWITEAM FETA AND KIWI
#316 Mixed Double Mixed
00:49:0600:49:067
(7)
Double Mixed77Mixed7BRUCE MOLLERJO DOUNIAS4:54 min/km00:49:06
55325TEAM MAKAI TEAM MAKAI
#325 Mixed Double Mixed
00:51:0300:51:038
(8)
Double Mixed88Mixed8DAMO STAUNTONDEB SALMONS5:06 min/km00:51:03
80336TEAM SHIP OF FOOLSTEAM SHIP OF FOOLS
#336 Mixed Double Mixed
00:53:5500:53:559
(9)
Double Mixed99Mixed9MATTHEW PORTMANJEN PORTMAN5:23 min/km00:53:55
94307TEAM APS BRETT & JILLTEAM APS BRETT & JILL
#307 Mixed Double Mixed
00:55:1700:55:1710
(10)
Double Mixed1010Mixed10BRETT GREENWOODJILL GREENWOOD5:31 min/km00:55:17
106344TEAM TWO THOMO'STEAM TWO THOMO'S
#344 Mixed Double Mixed
00:56:2900:56:2911
(11)
Double Mixed1111Mixed11JUSTIN THOMASHARPER THOMAS5:38 min/km00:56:29
111332TEAM ROB & ZOETEAM ROB & ZOE
#332 Mixed Double Mixed
00:57:3100:57:3112
(12)
Double Mixed1212Mixed12ROB BIRDZOE BIRD5:45 min/km00:57:31
115348TEAM Z SQUAD DOUBLETEAM Z SQUAD DOUBLE
#348 Mixed Double Mixed
00:58:0000:58:0013
(13)
Double Mixed1313Mixed13KAREN HARMSENBILLY BURTON5:48 min/km00:58:00
128329TEAM PROKAYAKSTEAM PROKAYAKS
#329 Mixed Double Mixed
00:59:0200:59:0214
(14)
Double Mixed1414Mixed14MATT BLUNDELLLIBERTY BLUNDELL5:54 min/km00:59:02
164320TEAM HINTONS TEAM HINTONS
#320 Mixed Double Mixed
01:04:2101:04:2115
(16)
Double Mixed1515Mixed16CARL HINTONROSE HINTON6:26 min/km01:04:21
324TEAM MADE IN GREECETEAM MADE IN GREECE
#324 Mixed Double Mixed
DNFDNFDouble MixedMixedROBERT HOWSARA BURNS02:10:56
163406ANGIE DULANANGIE DULAN
#406 Female OC1
01:04:2001:04:201
(16)
OC11Female166:26 min/km01:04:20
180115JENNIFER GRAHAMEJENNIFER GRAHAME
#115 Female OC1
01:06:4601:06:462
(20)
OC12Female206:40 min/km01:06:46
24498MADDISON FISHERMADDISON FISHER
#98 Female OC1
01:23:2801:23:283
(33)
OC13Female338:20 min/km01:23:28
254295FLORENTINA WK WATKINSFLORENTINA WK WATKINS
#295 Female OC1
01:28:4201:28:424
(38)
OC14Female388:52 min/km01:28:42
4167TUARONGO COWANTUARONGO COWAN
#67 Male OC1
00:49:0000:49:001
(33)
OC11Male334:54 min/km00:49:00
59254SHON SIEMONEKSHON SIEMONEK
#254 Male OC1
00:51:3600:51:362
(49)
OC12Male495:09 min/km00:51:36
6084PETER DORRIESPETER DORRIES
#84 Male OC1
00:51:3700:51:373
(50)
OC13Male505:09 min/km00:51:37
7135KELLY BURTONKELLY BURTON
#35 Male OC1
00:53:0600:53:064
(60)
OC14Male605:18 min/km00:53:06
72179MARIO MAUSIOMARIO MAUSIO
#179 Male OC1
00:53:0700:53:075
(61)
OC15Male615:18 min/km00:53:07
79123GRAHAM GROENEVELDGRAHAM GROENEVELD
#123 Male OC1
00:53:5400:53:546
(68)
OC16Male685:23 min/km00:53:54
82401STEVE HINTONSTEVE HINTON
#401 Male OC1
00:54:0600:54:067
(69)
OC17Male695:24 min/km00:54:06
138184GREG MCGOLDRICKGREG MCGOLDRICK
#184 Male OC1
01:00:1701:00:178
(113)
OC18Male1136:01 min/km01:00:17
143396WLADIMIR TISSENWLADIMIR TISSEN
#396 Male OC1
01:00:5701:00:579
(118)
OC19Male1186:05 min/km01:00:57
1524TIM ALLENTIM ALLEN
#4 Male OC1
01:02:2001:02:2010
(124)
OC110Male1246:14 min/km01:02:20
156395ARUN VEZUSWAMYARUN VEZUSWAMY
#395 Male OC1
01:02:5701:02:5711
(128)
OC111Male1286:17 min/km01:02:57
168356VISHAL LAKHIANIVISHAL LAKHIANI
#356 Male OC1
01:04:5901:04:5912
(135)
OC112Male1356:29 min/km01:04:59
22778Robert DEERINGRobert DEERING
#78 Male OC1
01:16:5001:16:5013
(180)
OC113Male1807:41 min/km01:16:50
93LEON ELLIOTTLEON ELLIOTT
#93 Male OC1
DNFDNFOC1Male
219315TEAM DRENA STEPHTEAM DRENA STEPH
#315 Female OC2
01:14:5001:14:501
(27)
OC21Female27DRENA TAMAARIKISTEPH VOUNOU7:29 min/km01:14:50
Page 1 of 6 (295 items)