Manly Wharf Bridge to Beach 2016
28 Feb 2016

     
     
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen Pos
237TEAM DOUBLE DUTCH 2TEAM DOUBLE DUTCH 2
#237 Female Double Female
DNFDNFDouble FemaleFemale
308Team CarnageTeam Carnage
#308 Male Double Male
DNFDNFDouble MaleMale
298Andrew CullenAndrew Cullen
#298 Male Ski Over 50
DNFDNFSki Over 50Male
28666LAUREN DENNISSLAUREN DENNISS
#66 Female SUP 14ft
02:01:0802:01:088
(36)
SUP 14ft8Female36
285344Garrett LEVERMENTGarrett LEVERMENT
#344 Male SUP 14ft
01:58:4501:58:4525
(234)
SUP 14ft25Male234
284188TRACEY STANCLIFFETRACEY STANCLIFFE
#188 Female SUP 14ft
01:58:0301:58:037
(35)
SUP 14ft7Female35
283289GREG HEARNEGREG HEARNE
#289 Male SUP 14ft
01:56:5501:56:5524
(233)
SUP 14ft24Male233
28258MALCOLM CRAIGMALCOLM CRAIG
#58 Male Sea Kayak
01:52:3701:52:3714
(232)
Sea Kayak14Male232
281146JONO NANCEKIVELLJONO NANCEKIVELL
#146 Male SUP 14ft
01:51:4501:51:4523
(231)
SUP 14ft23Male231
28048JASON CHRISTOPHERJASON CHRISTOPHER
#48 Male Prone Paddleboard
01:50:0601:50:0613
(230)
Prone Paddleboard13Male230
279254TEAM YELLOW SUBMARINETEAM YELLOW SUBMARINE
#254 Mixed Double Mixed
01:47:3801:47:389
(10)
Double Mixed9Mixed10
278236TEAM DOUBLE DUTCHTEAM DOUBLE DUTCH
#236 Male Double Male
01:45:4401:45:4414
(229)
Double Male14Male229
277238TEAM DOUBLE DUTCH 3TEAM DOUBLE DUTCH 3
#238 Male Double Male
01:45:4101:45:4113
(228)
Double Male13Male228
276140BRETT MOODYBRETT MOODY
#140 Male SUP 14ft
01:44:1501:44:1522
(227)
SUP 14ft22Male227
275307Elizabeth SaundersElizabeth Saunders
#307 Female Plastic
01:41:1801:41:185
(34)
Plastic5Female34
27416PETE BARRYPETE BARRY
#16 Male SUP 14ft
01:41:0901:41:0921
(226)
SUP 14ft21Male226
273259TEAM FREE SPIRITSTEAM FREE SPIRITS
#259 Unknown Double Mixed
01:40:4601:40:462
(6)
Double Mixed2Unknown6
272104RUSSELL HODEYRUSSELL HODEY
#104 Male SUP Unlimited
01:39:4201:39:424
(225)
SUP Unlimited4Male225
271270CANDICE NGCANDICE NG
#270 Female SUP 14ft
01:39:3501:39:356
(33)
SUP 14ft6Female33
270100TOBY HEATON-ARMSTRONGTOBY HEATON-ARMSTRONG
#100 Male SUP 14ft
01:37:4601:37:4620
(224)
SUP 14ft20Male224
269317Team Made For SpeedTeam Made For Speed
#317 Male Double Male
01:37:0601:37:0612
(223)
Double Male12Male223
26886SAM FORMANSAM FORMAN
#86 Male Plastic
01:37:0401:37:047
(222)
Plastic7Male222
267314Wesley LONERGANWesley LONERGAN
#314 Male Prone Paddleboard
01:36:4101:36:4112
(221)
Prone Paddleboard12Male221
266157WILLIAM PAPEWILLIAM PAPE
#157 Male Ski Over 50
01:35:2401:35:2446
(220)
Ski Over 5046Male220
265169PHILLIP REHNPHILLIP REHN
#169 Male Sea Kayak
01:35:1001:35:1013
(219)
Sea Kayak13Male219
264177ALICE SCHOFIELDALICE SCHOFIELD
#177 Female Plastic
01:34:5701:34:574
(32)
Plastic4Female32
263263REBECCA GRAHAMREBECCA GRAHAM
#263 Female SUP 14ft
01:34:4601:34:465
(31)
SUP 14ft5Female31
262288BERNIE SERONEBERNIE SERONE
#288 Female SUP 14ft
01:34:4501:34:454
(30)
SUP 14ft4Female30
26174MARK EDMONDSMARK EDMONDS
#74 Male Prone Paddleboard
01:34:0301:34:0311
(218)
Prone Paddleboard11Male218
26036CLAUDE BUSSECLAUDE BUSSE
#36 Male Prone Paddleboard
01:34:0301:34:0310
(217)
Prone Paddleboard10Male217
25969TRACI DOSTALEKTRACI DOSTALEK
#69 Female SUP 14ft
01:33:3201:33:323
(29)
SUP 14ft3Female29
25887JAMES FRANCISJAMES FRANCIS
#87 Male SUP Unlimited
01:32:3801:32:383
(216)
SUP Unlimited3Male216
257217MATTI WENTEMATTI WENTE
#217 Male Plastic
01:32:2401:32:246
(215)
Plastic6Male215
25697RUSSELL HALLRUSSELL HALL
#97 Male Sea Kayak
01:32:1901:32:1912
(214)
Sea Kayak12Male214
25579ANGE EDWARDANGE EDWARD
#79 Female Sea Kayak
01:30:3001:30:301
(28)
Sea Kayak1Female28
25417PHI BEDNALPHI BEDNAL
#17 Male Sea Kayak
01:30:3001:30:3011
(213)
Sea Kayak11Male213
253196JOHN THOMSONJOHN THOMSON
#196 Male Prone Paddleboard
01:30:2301:30:239
(212)
Prone Paddleboard9Male212
252202OLE TURVOLLOLE TURVOLL
#202 Male Ski Open
01:29:5801:29:5830
(211)
Ski Open30Male211
251322Craig PattersonCraig Patterson
#322 Male SUP 14ft
01:29:1101:29:1119
(210)
SUP 14ft19Male210
25024ANDREW BOWDENANDREW BOWDEN
#24 Male Sea Kayak
01:28:1701:28:1710
(209)
Sea Kayak10Male209
249246TEAM OLD FARTSTEAM OLD FARTS
#246 Mixed Double Mixed
01:27:4901:27:498
(9)
Double Mixed8Mixed9
248321Guy GoldrickGuy Goldrick
#321 Male SUP 14ft
01:27:4401:27:4418
(208)
SUP 14ft18Male208
247253TEAM WHYNOTTEAM WHYNOT
#253 Mixed Double Mixed
01:27:4101:27:417
(8)
Double Mixed7Mixed8
246300Blake KilroyBlake Kilroy
#300 Male Ski Open
01:27:3501:27:3529
(207)
Ski Open29Male207
24565KATJA DANIELSSONKATJA DANIELSSON
#65 Female SUP 14ft
01:27:2501:27:252
(27)
SUP 14ft2Female27
244133JOSH MCKNIGHTJOSH MCKNIGHT
#133 Male SUP 14ft
01:27:1601:27:1617
(206)
SUP 14ft17Male206
24395RUSSELL GUNNRUSSELL GUNN
#95 Male Sea Kayak
01:27:1501:27:159
(205)
Sea Kayak9Male205
242287MATT MONTOGOMERYMATT MONTOGOMERY
#287 Male SUP 14ft
01:27:0401:27:0416
(204)
SUP 14ft16Male204
241312Alison LinnAlison Linn
#312 Female OC1
01:26:5101:26:511
(26)
OC11Female26
24082EARL EVANSEARL EVANS
#82 Male Ski Over 50
01:25:3901:25:3945
(203)
Ski Over 5045Male203
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)